Community Profile

uedaaday: (上田竜也 : N.M.P.)

ueda a day : 上田竜也 picture community

Free Account

Created on 2010-10-24 21:57:34 (#665156), last updated 2010-10-28 (351 weeks ago)

0 comments received

3 Journal Entries, 6 Tags, 0 Memories, 1 Icon

View extended profile

Name:上田竜也 : Tatsuya Ueda picture community
Membership:Open
Posting Access:Select Members
Community description:daily picture community for Japanese idol Tatsuya Ueda
Tatsuya Ueda (Japanese: 上田竜也 ; Ueda Tatsuya)
Nicknames: Tat-chan, Uepi, Uepomu
Date of birth: October 4, 1983
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Entertainer, actor, singer, boxer, lyricist & composer.

♥. [community profile] uedaaday is a community dedicated to posting a photo of Ueda Tatsuya once a day. Feel free to join or watch for daily updates! .♥
♥. For more information on who he is, visit here .♥
Administrators
Members [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: